Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Wetlands

Act2
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level19 / 48
Connected AreaThe Riverways[L15] The Vaal Ruins[L20] The Riverways[L48]
Vaal AreaNarrow Ravine[L1]
BossOak, Skullbreaker
Ryslatha, the Puppet Mistress
Tagssouthernforest2, area_with_water, einharbeast, einharrhoa, act_boss_area, einharparasite, has_foxes_area
Divination CardLantador's Lost Love
The Survivalist
TopologiesP2_Wetlands_1
P2_Wetlands_2
P2_Wetlands_3
P2_Wetlands_4
P2_Wetlands_5
P2_Wetlands_6
P2_Wetlands_7
P2_Wetlands_8
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
19Oak, Skullbreaker639759.11.05528620753901515157
19Oak's Devoted66831.11.3513816651700000
19Hairy Bonecruncher100255.41.60529022143100000
19Rhoa Scavenger66838.51.3959716643100000
19Bramble Cobra835381.6511015949600000
19Boiling Ambusher80235.21.5141138431710000
19Enraptured Crab60131.11.512413864700000
19Enraptured Crab66834.51.516620743100000
48Ryslatha, the Puppet Mistress81173434.31.518015614112044030303020
48Rhoa Scavenger5086219.31.39598816932044002000
48Infested Rhoa5086219.31.39598816932044002000
48Fetid Maw5086190.61.455141114112453000200
48Infested Maw5086190.61.455141114112453000200
48Parasite3560155.41.69598814112044002000
48Ravenous Parasite3560155.41.69598814112044002000