Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Southern Forest

Act2
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level13 / 49
Connected AreaThe Cavern of Anger[L13] The Forest Encampment[L23] The Riverways[L48] The Cavern of Anger[L49]
Vaal AreaSecluded Copse[L1]
BossCalaf, Headstaver
Hollowskull, the Willing Host
Tagssouthernforest, area_with_water, southern_forest_area, einharmonkey, einharshieldcrab, einharparasite, river_area
Divination CardLantador's Lost Love
The Betrayal
TopologiesP2_SouthernForest_1
P2_SouthernForest_2
P2_SouthernForest_3
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
13Calaf, Headstaver237034.41.356069132501212120
13Blood Ape19311.81.005497631200000
13Blood Chieftain44642.91.90511491271020000
13Bramble Cobra37124.81.65618731200000
13Carrion Swarmer2089.50.9537627100000
49Hollowskull, the Willing Host848751080.41.9054355218192136005500
49Stag Acolyte6913180.21.99522131516235000000
49Stag Acolyte6382166.41.99514551516235000000
49Bear Acolyte6382315.31.3520012274213600000
49Bear Acolyte5318262.71.3515162274213600000
49Boar Acolyte6382180.11.3521831819256300000
49Boar Acolyte5318187.71.3515161819256300000
49Infested Ape34571091.00598515162456020000
49Host Chieftain7977397.21.905227418192136045000
49Infested Crustacean5318250.21.5151618952136020000
49Bramble Cobra6648229.41.651213174324560150015
49Carrion Swarmer372387.60.910611516213600000
49Infested Crab4786187.71.513641516320400000
49Infested Crab5318208.51.518192274213600000
49The Encephelophage10636471.21.695303215162136002000