Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Old Fields

Act2
Loading
Monster Level14
Connected AreaThe Forest Encampment[L23] The Den[L15] The Crossroads[L15]
Vaal AreaHidden Patch[L1]
BossGneiss
Tagssouthernforest, area_with_water, einharbeast, einharmonkey, fields_area, has_road_area, old_fields_area
Divination CardThe Scarred Meadow
TopologiesOldFields1
OldFields2
OldFields3
OldFields4
OldFields5
OldFields6
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
14Gneiss415469.21.695183112829500000
14Kraityn's Scout41619.21.995828532500000
14Hairy Bonecruncher52138.51.60517913629500000
14Goatman34723.31.455859831000000
14Carnage Chieftain52145.71.905128102295020000
14Carnage Ape22612.51.005558533900000
14Ruined Titan52140.71.69523012829500000
14Scarecrow347361.605609829500000
14Scarecrow27816.11.05589829500000
14Dirt Scrabbler22620.21.5498544300000