Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Grand Arena

Act4
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level38
Connected AreaDaresso's Dream[L37]
BossDaresso, King of Swords
Rudiarius Felix
Mevion
Dimachaeri Cassius
Tagsbarracks, act_boss_area, no_echo, einharbull, daresso_area, otherworldly_story_area, arena_area
Divination CardThe Deceiver
The Gladiator
The Visionary
TopologiesMountArena2_1
MountArena2_2
MountArena2_3
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
38Daresso, King of Swords48598332.81.305601501010192301515157
38Rudiarius Felix24299170.41.354350673256401010100
38Mevion48598231.41.55908673192329541010100
38Dimachaeri Cassius34019189.31.564981346128201010100
38Mad Gladiator3350136.11.51036673128200000
38Fighting Bull51771441.516021346128200000
38Icy Manifestation3045123.81.65673673128267302000