Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Fellshrine Ruins

Act2
Monster Level16 / 51
Connected AreaThe Crossroads[L15] The Crypt Level 1[L17] The Crossroads[L51] The Crypt[L51]
Vaal AreaCovered-up Hollow[L1]
BossBundle of Woe
Tagssouthernforest, area_with_water, einharbonerhoa, has_road_area, graveyard_area, has_foxes_area
Divination CardThe Fox
The Hermit
TopologiesP2_Fellshrine_1
P2_Fellshrine_2
P2_Fellshrine_3
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
16Soulmourn441555.11.5174315634600000
16Hulking Titan69245.81.69528115634600000
16Ancient Archer55321.51.99510010438100000
16Ancient Bonestalker46128.91.6059412034600000
16Shambling Cadaver41538.92.411215634600000
51Bundle of Woe92696592.91.55582826242332000550
51Bringer of Souls8131227.91.5325317492332325300450
51Brittle Born-again6970185.51.995167917492565000200
51Brittle Born-again5808248.81.605157420112332000200
51Enraptured Arachnid5808223.21.44174917492332000200
51Devout Dead5227334.82.4188926242332002000
51Idolised Saint69702791.536732624233200000
51Idolised Saint6970222.61.99543032099256500000