Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Dread Thicket

Act2
Monster Level21 / 53
Connected AreaThe Northern Forest[L21] The Northern Forest[L53]
Vaal AreaSecluded Copse[L1]
BossGruthkul, Mother of Despair
The Dreadstone
Tagssouthernforest2, indoors_area, einharmonkey, einhardropbear, thicket_area, act_boss_area
Divination CardThe Explorer
TopologiesP2_DreadThicket_1
P2_DreadThicket_2
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
21Thicket Hulk124762.61.60534926649300000
21Dread Primate54020.41.00510816656700000
21Glade Mamba103942.91.6513319156700000
21Plummeting Ursa116354.11.6520924974000000
53The Dreadstone90838631.61.564319201525413216000020
53Gruthkul, Mother of Despair100931850.91.45528943523172668030303020
53Thicket Hulk9486414.11.60542323224254100000
53Dread Primate4111134.81.005131020152922020000
53Glade Mamba7905283.81.651612231729220150015
53Woods Ursa8854357.61.65253930233812020000