Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Crypt Level 2

Act2
Monster Level18
Connected AreaThe Crypt Level 1[L17]
Vaal AreaEntombed Alcove[L1]
BossArchbishop Geofri the Abashed
Tagschurch, indoors_area, einharcavespiders, crypt_area
Divination CardThe Summoner
TopologiesChurchDungeon2f1
ChurchDungeon2f2
ChurchDungeon2f3
ChurchDungeon2f4
ChurchDungeon2f5
ChurchDungeon2f6
ChurchDungeon2f7
ChurchDungeon2f8
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
18Archbishop Geofri the Abashed9512114.61.6052011145401002500
18Defiler89428.41.530212640130200200
18Frost Bishop71520.21.6051061264611060000
18Frost Preacher71520.21.6051061264611060000
18Flame Bishop71520.21.6051061454011060000
18Vault Guardian59633.71.60511314540100000
18Crypt Weaver59630.21.4412612640100000