Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Crossroads

Act2
Loading
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level15 / 51
Connected AreaThe Old Fields[L14] The Broken Bridge[L16] The Fellshrine Ruins[L16] The Chamber of Sins Level 1[L15] The Broken Bridge[L50] The Fellshrine Ruins[L51] The Chamber of Sins Level 1[L52]
Vaal AreaHidden Patch[L1]
BossBravalo
Tagssouthernforest, axis, area_with_water, einharbeast, has_road_area, crossroad_area, has_foxes_area
Divination CardRain of Chaos
The Betrayal
The Doppelganger
The Fox
The Hermit
TopologiesP2_Crossroads_1
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
15Bravalo3208149.62.251403169320002500
15Kraityn's Scout48220.31.995909435200000
15Kraityn's Aspirant402231.359411338400000
15Bone Cruncher60340.91.60519715032000000
15Rumbling Mass60343.21.69525414132000000
15Hulking Titan60343.21.69525414132000000
15Brittle Archer48220.31.995909435200000
15Brittle Farmer40238.32.258510832000000
15Brittle Farmer40227.31.6058510832000000
51Stag Acolyte75502011.99525541749256500000
51Stag Acolyte6970185.51.99516791749256500000
51Bear Acolyte6970351.51.3523092624233200000
51Bear Acolyte58082931.3517492624233200000
51Boar Acolyte6970200.91.3525192099279800000
51Boar Acolyte5808209.31.3517492099279800000
51Bone Cruncher8712373.21.60536732798233200000
51Hulking Titan8712394.11.69547222624233200000
51Brittle Archer6970185.51.995167917492565000200
51Ash Harvester10164435.41.605276320112332000200
51Fire Trap5808232.51.517491749233200000
51Blast Rain Trap5808232.51.517491749233200000
51Scavenging Vulture6389281.31.52309174923320015015