Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Chamber of Sins Level 1

Act2
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level15 / 52
Connected AreaThe Crossroads[L15] The Chamber of Sins Level 2[L16] The Crossroads[L51] The Chamber of Sins Level 2[L52] Maligaro's Sanctum[L52]
Vaal AreaSecret Laboratory[L1]
BossBlack Death
Tagssins, indoors_area, einharcavespiders, chamber_of_sins_area
Divination CardEmperor of Purity
The Garish Power
The Summoner
The Surgeon
TopologiesP2_Sins_1_1
P2_Sins_1_2
P2_Sins_1_3
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
15Black Death5774101.11.4416201413208100000
15Necromancer603231.52269432022600200
15Sin Archer48220.31.995909435200000
15Mutant Arach40224.51.44949432000000
15Spindle Spider26115.91.44739432000000
15Sutured Aberration36236.72.410214132000000
52Necromancer9096220.11.5450718782435450700450
52Sin Archer7277195.11.995180318782679000200
52Mutant Arach6064234.71.44187818782435000200
52Spindle Spider3942152.61.44146518782435000200
52Sutured Aberration5458352.12.4202828172435002000
52Augmented Dead6064244.51.5187818782435000200