Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

The Broken Bridge

Act2
WaypointWaypoint
Monster Level16 / 50
Connected AreaThe Crossroads[L15] The Bridge Encampment[L55] The Crossroads[L51]
Vaal AreaHidden Patch[L1]
BossKraityn, Scarbearer
Tagssouthernforest, area_with_water, einharmonkey, has_road_area, einharbeast, einharparasite, has_foxes_area
Divination CardRebirth
The Hermit
The Mercenary
TopologiesP2_BrokenBridge_1
P2_BrokenBridge_2
P2_BrokenBridge_3
P2_BrokenBridge_4
P2_BrokenBridge_5
P2_BrokenBridge_6
LevelNameExperienceDamageAttack TimeLifeArmourEvasionEnergy ShieldResists FireResists ColdResists LightningResists Chaos
16Kraityn, Scarbearer441542.21.2498013051901515157
16Kraityn's Sniper55321.51.99510010438100000
16Kraityn's Thrall46124.31.3510412541500000
16Hairy Bonecruncher69243.31.60521816634600000
16Carnage Chieftain69251.41.905156125346020000
16Carnage Ape30014.11.0056810439800000
16Barrow Ape30014.11.0056810439800000
16Rumbling Mass69245.81.69528115634600000
50Enraptured Beast8342353.91.60534212606223200000
50Hairy Bonecruncher8342353.91.60534212606223200000
50Rubble Golem8342373.71.69543982444223200000
50Disbanded Dead66731761.995156416292455000200
50Brittle Bandit5561235.91.605146618732232000200
50Scavenging Vulture6117266.81.52150162922320015015
50Ravenous Parasite3893174.41.695114016292232002000